Education News

GES Drops more December Staff IDs for Newly Posted Teachers

The Ghana Education Service has release December 2023 staff IDs for newly recruited teachers.

All newly teachers are to check below list if your own is part.

We encourage you to keep on refreshing this page as we will be updating it with the rest of the names or kindly join our whatsapp platform as we will post them there. https://whatsapp.com/channel/0029VaBtzfkCxoB0IF6VRP0S

ALSO READ  Female student goes partially blind after Nkwatia Presby SHS headmaster 'brutally' slaps her
STAFF IDFULL_NAMEHIRE_DATEORGANIZATIONJOBREGION
1600619NYANNEY, Mrs. DORCAS5-Jul-230609 Achiase Methodist Prim (METH)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600684OWUSU, Mrs. PERPETUAL27-Jul-230601 Old Edubiase Meth Prim (METH)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600476OSEI, Miss ANGELA4-Aug-230622 Yabi DA Prim (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1602658CUDJOE, Mr. FRANCIS6-Jun-230625 Sekyere Afram Plains DEOSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600636NIMAKO, Miss FELICITY16-May-230611 Sonsuaso MA Prim and KGSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600667AFRIM, Mr. ROLAND1-Aug-230601 Fumso Ketewa DA PrimSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600568ADJEI, Mr. GEORGE KWAKU8-Aug-230618 Brengo Presby Prim (PRESBY)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600553OSEI, Mr. YEBOAH15-May-230607 Adumkrom MA Prim (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600686LAWIE BADOUN, Mr. ABDUL – AZIZ31-Jul-230623 Ahenkro DA JHS (GOV)Principal.Supt Professional..GESAshanti
1600856KONADU, Mrs. GEORGINA5-Sep-230609 Kyereyase DA Prim (GOV)Principal.Supt Professional..GESAshanti
1600532KYEIWAA, Miss COMFORT6-Jul-230607 Odumasi Anglican (ANG)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1602621BOATENG, Mr. ISAAC KWAKU1-Jun-230627 Presbyterian Senior High/Tech -KwamangPrincipal.Supt Professional..GESAshanti
1600490AGYEI, Mr. JOSEPH25-May-230625 Adobesu St Angelina’s RC PrimSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1602640ABDULAI, Mr. MONIE6-Jun-230627 Congo 3 St. Marys RC KG and PrimSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600562DOLIBA, Mrs. MARY13-Sep-230609 Afari Presby Prim (PRESBY)Principal.Supt Professional..GESAshanti
1600811ANNIN, Mr. ENOCK5-Sep-230602 Sonkroyuwa DA Prim SchSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600711OSEI, Mr. COLLINS11-Aug-230623 Amoako Meth Prim (METH)Principal.Supt Professional..GESAshanti
1602547SABENG , Miss ELIZABETH  AMOATENG1-Aug-230618 Anyankomamu MA Prim (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600478DUONG-NAH, Mr. SAMUEL JOHN14-Aug-230612 Ejura RC JHS (CATH)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600819BERKO, Miss MATILDA13-Sep-230603 Jamasi Presby JHS (PRESBY)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600700BOADI, Miss RUTH SARPONG2-Aug-230608 Komeso DA JHS (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1602650SAM, Mr. ISAAC25-May-230615 Sanso MA JHS (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600694QUAO, Mr. NICHOLAS AYIKWEI1-Aug-230619 Kojobetiako Isl Prim (ISL)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600622AGYEI, Miss ANITA7-Jul-230609 Asuofua DA Prim ASenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600558OBENG, Mr. GEORGE TENKORANG27-Jun-230610 Bontomoroso Presby Prim (PRESBY)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600618ABLORH, Miss JOSEPHINE27-Jun-230630 Banko DA JHSSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1602653AKUOKO, Miss DORCAS7-Jun-230618 Mampong St. Pauls RC PrimSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600627OPOKU, Mr. STEPHEN ATTA1-Jun-230618 Mampong St Andrew KG (PRESBY)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1602552OFORI, Mr. BRIGHT5-Jul-230609 Amoaman DA Prim (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600620ANNOR, Mr. TYSON MARK6-Jul-230609 Ataase DA Prim (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1602639ADDAI, Miss EVELYN22-May-230609 Fufuo Meth Prim (METH)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600530OTIWAAH , Miss COMFORT1-Jul-230607 Konongo Mines DA JHS (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600492APPIAH, Miss ELIEZER18-Sep-230616 Maase RC Prim B (CATH)Principal.Supt Professional..GESAshanti
1600745INUSA, Mr. OMAR15-Aug-230617 Mahiniso SDA Prim (SDA)Principal.Supt Professional..GESAshanti
1600621OWUSU, Miss MAVIS23-May-230625 Mempekasa LA Prim (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600640OPOKU AGYEMANG, Mr. CLEMENT1-Jun-230623 Mowire DA JHSSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600529OSEI , Mrs. RUTH  OPOKUA27-Jun-230607 Dwease MA Prim (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600550ESSUMANG, Mr. DANIEL26-Jun-230619 Tepa Presbyterian JHSSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600623BERKO, Miss VERONICA13-Jun-230606 Groso DA KG and PrimarySenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600756BOTCHWAY, Mr. FRED BERKINS21-Aug-230619 Sikafrebogya DA Prim (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600533ASAMOA, Miss DIANA12-Jul-230607 Konongo Islamic PrimSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600493ASAMOAH, Mr. ANDREW6-Jul-230616 Kokote Aboasu Watania Islamic PrimSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600625AYIPALO, Mr. GABRIEL5-Jun-230606 Adubia DA JHS (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600551BAAH, Mrs. HELENA5-Jun-230607 Asante-Akim North Municipal DEOSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1602645OPOKU OPARE, Mr. LAWRENCE ESSE1-Jun-230618 Atonsuagya JHS (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600556DUFIE, Mrs. ANASTASIA27-Jun-230605 Bekwai Presby Prim (PRESBY)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600629BREFO, Miss CHRISTIAN12-Jun-230601 Dompoase Meth KG (METH)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600489ADU GYAMFI, Mr. DEBORAH1-Aug-230625 Drobonso Presby Prim (PRESBY)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1602644GYASI, Mr. ERNEST OSEI5-Jun-230605 Koniyaw Meth Prim (METH)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600696ASIEDU, Mr. ABIBA2-Aug-230619 Mfanibu DA JHS (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600698OPOKU, Mr. ADJEI ROMEO8-Aug-230609 Nkawie Panin DA JHS (GOV)Principal.Supt Professional..GESAshanti
1600501PHILOMINA, Miss BEDIAKO7-Sep-230642 Pankronu RC Prim (CATH)Principal.Supt Professional..GESAshanti
1600531FRIMPONG , Mr. JOHN3-Jul-230607 Asante-Akim Central MEOSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600831AMOAH, Mr. FREDERICK11-Sep-230602 New Edubiase Meth JHSPrincipal.Supt Professional..GESAshanti
1602659DANSO, Mrs. DOROTHY OSEI17-May-230605 Edwinase Abodom MA JHS (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1602651SAUDATU, Miss AZIZU16-Jun-230622 Apampatia DA PrimarySenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600624AGYARKO, Mr. EMMANUEL NYARKO10-Jul-230602 Akutreso DA Prim (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1602648DALIASOR, Mrs. EDITH16-May-230602 Amudurase DA Prim (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600839SAKODIE, Mr. DERRICK5-Jun-230619 Asuhyiae DA Prim (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600608OSEI, Miss FAUSTINA15-May-230613 Santasi MA JHS (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600487KOLANBIK, Mr. BIIKOOK MOSES29-Jun-230612 Sekyedomase MA Prim (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600579KONADU, Miss ABIGAIL AWUAH7-Jul-230610 Atwima Mponua DEOSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1602660GYASI, Miss ESTHER SERWAA13-Jun-230615 Bidiem Experimental M/A Prim (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600638ASSENSO, Mrs. BERNICE31-May-230618 Mampong Meth Prim (METH)-Sekyere WestSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600482ANKRAH, Miss FELICIA TWUMASI5-Sep-230612 Nkwanta MA Prim (GOV)-EjuraSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600483YENNU, Miss DANIEL27-Jun-230612 Apaaso MA KG and PrimSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600552AZULE, Mr. EMMANUEL26-Jun-230619 Akrofoso DA JHS (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1602642FORSON, Miss LINDA14-Jun-230605 Koniyaw Meth Prim (METH)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600665BOAKYE, Mr. FRANCIS OSEI31-Jul-230623 Nkukua-Buoho RC Prim (CATH)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1602550AFFUM, Mrs. THEODORA YEBOAH29-Jun-230609 Owabi DA Prim (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600632OWUSU, Mr. DANIEL18-May-230601 Agogooso DA JHSSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600669POKUA, Miss BARBARA1-Aug-230602 Birim Aboye DA Prim (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600808BOAKYE, Mr. ANDREWS MENDS5-Sep-230630 Pepease Meth PrimSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1602630ADU AMANKWAH, Mr. KINGSLEY21-Jun-230611 Domeabra MA JHS (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600507MENSAH, Miss MARY ABA24-Jul-230615 Kwabena Ofori MA Prim (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600500ANTWI, Mrs. LORDINA14-Aug-230642 Pankronu RC Prim (CATH)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600842ACHEAMPONG, Mr. PHILIP7-Jun-230610 Kasotie DA Prim (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1602634NSIAH ANSAH, Mr. MICHAEL22-May-230611 Timeabu D/A Prim (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600505ASSIAMAH, Mr. KWADWO11-Sep-230643 Kronum MA JHS B (GOV)Principal.Supt Professional..GESAshanti
1600721NIMAKO, Mr. ENOCK15-Aug-230617 Motokrodua DA PrimPrincipal.Supt Professional..GESAshanti
1602628SUNG-AABO, Mr. OMAR6-Jun-230610 Awisesu DA Prim (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600485ABDUL-RAHMAN, Mr. ABUBAKAR27-Jun-230612 Somdania Islamic PrimSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1602643OBIRI, Mr. BENJAMIN14-Jun-230605 Pampaso Ang Prim (ANG)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600503SALIU, Mrs. EMMANUELLA11-Sep-230613 Kumasi Girls Snr High SchPrincipal.Supt Professional..GESAshanti
1600486RAHIM, Mr. HAFIZ5-Jul-230612 Famehyebabi T I Ahm Prim (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600715AMPEH, Miss ABIGAIL14-Aug-230623 BOAMANG DA PRIM SCH.Principal.Supt Professional..GESAshanti
1602657FRIMPONG, Mr. ATAKORAH14-Jun-230617 Naama Saviour PrimSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600559WEMEGAH, Mr. DZIFA1-Jun-230623 Afrancho DA JHS A (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600549AGYEMANG, Mr. GABRIEL  AKWASI1-Jun-230614 Abira RC JHS (CATH)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600761TUFFOUR, Miss THERESAH27-Jun-230609 Adu Dwumfour DA Prim (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1602647NKETIAH, Miss FAUSTINA8-Jun-230618 Kyiremfaso MA JHS (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600508SAM, Miss JULIANA22-Aug-230615 Obuasi Meth Prim (METH)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600693KUMI, Mr. NICHOLAS ATTA1-Aug-230610 Kasotie DA Prim (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600499ISSAH, Mr. ABDUL RASHID1-Aug-230642 Darul Faizeen Islamic Prim (ISL)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600687COBINAH, Mr. COBED31-Jul-230623 Afigya Kwabre DEOPrincipal.Supt Professional..GESAshanti
1602569DARKWA, Miss VICTORIA27-Jun-230604 Atobiase D/A PrimSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600494ABOAGYE, Miss SANDRA SENIOR14-Sep-230616 Amankwatia Salvation Army Prim (S/ARMY)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600528AGYEIWAA, Miss JULIANA20-Jun-230607 Konongo Meth Prim (METH)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1602641KORNYO, Miss ELIZABETH ELORM26-May-230625 Mamprusi DA Prim (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600701ADUSEI, Miss MAAME SARBENG10-Aug-230613 Opoku Ware MA Prim (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1602632OBENG, Miss CATHERINE TAWIAH25-May-230611 Timeabu D/A Prim (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600496ASHIEHU, Mrs. RUFIATU1-Aug-230642 Darul Faizeen Islamic Prim (ISL)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600554ALAKUU, Mrs. MARY DANGYI26-Jun-230610 Kwankyeabo DA PrimSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600480ABDUL RASHID, Mr. ABDULAI3-Jul-230612 Somdania Islamic PrimSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600758DORBEFU, Miss FORGIVE20-Jun-230609 Wurapang DA Prim (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600668BAANBIL, Miss BENEDICTA1-Aug-230608 Dwendwenase Presby Prim (PRESBY)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600634FREMPOMAA, Miss DORIS9-Jun-230611 Ejisu RC Prim (CATH)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600488BOLE, Mr. PATIENCE LAARI31-Jul-230612 Ejura Ang KG (ANG)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1602557YAHAYA, Mr. TOFFIC27-Jun-230613 Higher Inst Isl JHS (ISL)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600537BOATENG, Mr. ANDREWS  AGYENIM6-Sep-230618 Kofiase Damascus DA Prim(GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600481MOHAMMED, Mr. RAHMATU7-Jun-230612 Ejura Daru Salam Islamic Prim (ISL)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600702TAMIUR, Miss CHARITY14-Aug-230601 Aduposo DA PrimSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600497OWUSU ANSAH, Miss GLADYS19-Sep-230642 Darul Faizeen Islamic Prim (ISL)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600796BONSU, Mr. OSBON ATTA28-Aug-230623 Perfect Educational D/A JHSSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600446AMPONSAH, Miss SANDRA AGYEIWAAA11-Sep-230612 Ejuraman Snr High SchPrincipal.Supt Professional..GESAshanti
1602652BONSU, Mr. JOSEPH OSEI15-May-230610 Aboabogya DA Prim (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600506OWUSU, Mr. FRANCIS28-Aug-230609 Toase Snr High SchPrincipal.Supt Professional..GESAshanti
1600717GYAMPO, Mr. SAMPSON14-Aug-230609 Agogo DA JHS (GOV)Principal.Supt Professional..GESAshanti
1600828BOA-AMPONSEM, Miss REBECCA7-Aug-230622 Akyeremade Prim (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600475YEBOAH, Mr. SAMUEL4-Aug-230622 Ampabame 2 DA JHS (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600477NTI, Miss ABIGAIL SENIOR16-Aug-230622 Mpatasie RC Prim (CATH)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600580MUMUNI, Mrs. AJARA10-Jul-230610 Saakrom DA Prim (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600815BENTIL, Miss COMFORT6-Sep-230601 Nyamekrom DA PrimSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600703AMOAKO, Mr. RICHARD14-Aug-230608 Bankame African Faith Basic SchSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600504AMPONSAH, Mrs. MARY6-Sep-230643 Maakro MA Basic Sch (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600578ASOMAH, Miss CHARLOTTE KUSI3-Jul-230610 Okyerekrom DA Basic SchSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600744ANTWI, Mr. AASARE15-Aug-230617 Mahiniso SDA Prim (SDA)Principal.Supt Professional..GESAshanti
1600666ADU, Mr. ISAAC BOAHENG1-Aug-230623 Akrowa DA JHS (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1602649ASARE, Miss LOIS DARKOWAA6-Jun-230611 Timeabu D/A Prim (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1602597AMPONSAH, Miss DEBORAH15-Aug-230601 Aduposo DA PrimSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1602551ASAMOAH, Mr. FRANK4-Jul-230609 Adagya DA Prim (GOV)-AtwimaSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1602549OSEI, Miss DORA POKUAH5-Jun-230630 Abotanso DA JHSSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1602555DUKUU, Miss RITA7-Jun-230625 Boffour DA PrimSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1602548ANKOMAH, Mr. ISAAC KWAME12-Jun-230619 Tepa Saviour DA BasicSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600670OSAAH, Miss AMMA1-Aug-230613 St Joseph RC Exp Prim (CATH)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600546GAISIE, Mr. EMMANUEL12-Jun-230610 Pasoro II DA JHSSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600688YEBOAH, Mr. PRINCE1-Aug-230617 Attakrom DA Prim (GOV)Principal.Supt Professional..GESAshanti
1600548TWENEBOAH, Miss PRISCILLA15-Jun-230619 Bosikese DA No 2 Prim (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600804OFOSU, Mr. ENOCK4-Sep-230603 Jamasi Presby JHS (PRESBY)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1602655APPIAH, Mr. ISAAC1-Jun-230605 Koniyaw Meth Prim (METH)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1602646KUSI, Mr. EMMANUEL29-Jun-230618 Kyiremfaso MA JHS (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600541NFUM , Mr. RICHARD14-Sep-230618 Mampong Central SDA JHS (SDA)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600695AMPONSAH, Miss JOANA1-Aug-230607 Konongo Mines Prim ‘B’Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600582CHIKPAH, Mrs. DORCAS MAWUNYAN11-Jul-230610 Atwima Mponua DEOSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600704ANNOR, Miss VICTORIA15-Aug-230613 Buokrom Estate MA Prim A & BSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1602654DORIS ELORM, Miss ADJAKPA26-Jun-230627 Congo 3 St. Marys RC KG and PrimSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600479ABERINGA, Mr. JENNIFER ASIBI1-Aug-230612 Anyinasu SDA JHSSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600567OWUSU , Miss MARGARET2-Aug-230618 Mampong Central St Monica JHS (ANG)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600723ADU – BOAHEN, Mr. JAMES CHRISTIAN15-Aug-230610 Kwabena Akwa DA JHSSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600509FORDJOUR, Mr. ERIC ADU AGYEMANG3-Oct-230618 Benim MA JHS (GOV)Principal.Supt Professional..GESAshanti
1602553COFFIE, Miss GIFTY6-Jun-230625 Anyinofi SDA Prim (SDA)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600557OWUSU, Mr. DANIEL27-Jun-230610 Mpasatia DA JHS (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600661POKUAA, Mrs. JULIANA10-Jul-230601 Nkonsa DA Prim (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600502ALIDU, Mrs. NAFISA11-Sep-230642 Uthmania Isl Prim (ISL)Principal.Supt Professional..GESAshanti
1600491SARFO, Mr. STELLA16-May-230625 Sekyere Afram Plains DEOSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1602638ASIEDU, Mr. JOSEPH23-May-230609 Fufuo Meth JHS (METH)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600544ADJEI BOATENG, Mr. VINCENT7-Jun-230619 Alhassankrom EA BasicSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1602656MENSAH, Miss OPHELIA ANSEMANYI2-Jun-230618 Adidwan MA PrimSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600495AMINU, Mrs. AYISHATU3-Aug-230642 Al-Azhariya Islamic MA Prim (ISL)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600760OFOSU, Mr. SAMUEL  BOATENG26-Jun-230630 Woraso Presby PrimSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600643ADORO, Ms. MONIA ADOKO27-Jun-230628 Nurul Ameen Islamic PrimSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600547ABURIYA, Mr. ALBERT ABERINGA27-Jun-230620 Adukrom DA KG (GOV)Senior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600685BAAWA, Miss FLORENCE31-Jul-230619 GES: Manasua L/A PrimSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti
1600484CHARTIN, Mr. DUUT ORLANDO29-Jun-230602 Betenase DA PrimSenior.Supt II Professional..GESAshanti

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button